Best Sellers in Women's Fashion

Whole Foods

Best Deals in Kitchen Range

Designer Kurtas

Home Improvement

Designer Salwars

Fragrance




1

Exclusively Ours

Discover truly unique products that you can't find anywhere else. These products are designed and manufactured by our Swadesi team

2

Trending Now

Enjoy products that are popular among our customers and go with the trend. Be a part of popular culture.

3

Handmade Classics

Enjoy products that are handmade with love for you to admire and own .Each product is carefully crafted by master artisans.




[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49283072, emalloc: 47888808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage6.9009100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00531383,152262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.044213,289,5043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009157,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.020711,614,9201,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.02042111108,5680
init_config_section:stores_usa0.003312,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.025611,391,8721,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.020711,155,3361,310,720
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0012277,8160
OBSERVER: wp_addon_root0.01212597,048524,288
OBSERVER: geoip0.00631384,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Sandfox_GeoIP_Model_Country0.00521338,528262,144
OBSERVER: Webkul_Mpdailydeal_Model_Observer0.48353494,075,2483,670,016
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341192,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008122,9920
OBSERVER: cms0.0006118,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0014195,8400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016155,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003536818,0720
mage::dispatch::routers_match6.7843100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036611,784,2881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00151101,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017212,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581320,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013162,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00341197,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02261995,7361,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,5600
OBSERVER: log0.01441367,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013172,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0022487,240262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019484,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005113,4560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00374325,376262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008141,9520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191190,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index6.7429100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.003336517,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0020188,2240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,6800
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.0006125,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0006156,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.005617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00561252,176262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00551249,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00241106,480262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00231103,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.102518,197,0648,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00351320,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171859,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00131859,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00111859,2720
BLOCK: root0.0010194,5840
BLOCK: before.content0.0006172,4240
BLOCK: head0.00141141,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00144893,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00091347,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083872,9280
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00111124,872262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071124,9920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,840262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006181,9280
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0008194,0880
BLOCK: top.links0.0009199,096262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0005163,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181207,968262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006177,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00765403,560524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0110471279,7120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006170,696262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0008282,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00242345,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,9120
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.0001811,6400
BLOCK: return_link0.00131155,304262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00151210,120262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00351403,600262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00182174,320262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007280,5840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111198,984262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007297,6240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101114,744262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172243,720262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005176,6160
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111100,2000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0006272,328262,144
BLOCK: wordpress.categories0.00081146,9600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004168,168262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00551575,880524,288
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.00181218,616524,288
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00201307,5920
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0005197,0960
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0002124,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007276,4800
BLOCK: welcome0.0006174,8000
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131189,504262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0012182,9760
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.0006183,4480
BLOCK: catalog.product.styleoftheday0.00441457,152524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.new0.00081114,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.special0.00081114,1680
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.0005174,7280
BLOCK: home.blog6.6325100
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006178,4080
BLOCK: ultraslideshow0.00111119,7200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00232108,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009168,9280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0183705210,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render6.6199100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0951212180,0480
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.008621280,5200
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.0680212144,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0272173209,4160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml6.5457127,921,88829,097,984
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02991721,664786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0276157182,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.083721183,2320
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014421183,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.048821188,1760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00211115,216262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001415,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04631936,6881,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01431587,576786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00831562,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,3680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00741121,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001117,6000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001413,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0029171,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016166,9440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/wordpress/categories.phtml0.037511,063,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Fishpig_Wordpress_Model_Resource_Term_Collection0.0026198,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002161,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00381239,736262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0069850244,048262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__3.401436422,128,7367,340,032
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00211132,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001512285,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007929944,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__1.051836426,241,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037816,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__2.04363645,231,5525,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002161,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00698263,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005482,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0005482,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.07928644,776262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.10298242,176262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.257881,044,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03008997,296786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.36393592,581,680524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00558360,688262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0033860,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01278139,688262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01168136,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0017836,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list_featured_slider.phtml5.5527812,487,96014,155,776
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.002213233,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.002013275,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.002634817,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010167,4800
init_config_section:websites0.010911,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.029134820,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.87543485,892,1363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0036132304,7600
frontend/base/default/template/mpdailydeal/catalog/product/price.phtml3.11071084,060,7847,340,032
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0188216188,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.1485132351,664262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.1448135470,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.004113374,3200
locale/currency0.0064134234,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016181,7120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014178,7600
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003911,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.005011431,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_grouped_price0.0003241,9840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06582486,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004315,8640
OBSERVER: weee0.00153117,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00131116,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0009155,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Indexer_Stock0.00461322,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Indexer_Url0.0007134,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Indexer_Flat0.0008178,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Indexer_Fulltext0.0004153,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Indexer_Summary0.00141155,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0015157,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:prepare_catalog_product_price_index_table0.0040397,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.00411126,5280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007115,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/sociallogin/toplinks/toplinks.phtml0.02221745,072786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/sociallogin/toplinks/bt_fblogin.phtml0.00381222,424262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/sociallogin/toplinks/bt_yalogin.phtml0.001014,2800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/sociallogin/toplinks/bt_livelogin.phtml0.0021199,056262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/sociallogin/allbuttons.phtml0.0099132,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/sociallogin/bt_fblogin.phtml0.001013,8960
CACHE_URL0.06581906,1841,048,576